jump to navigation

A Post From Izzy April 2, 2008

Posted by IZZY! in By Izzy132, Uncategorized.
trackback

04_02_01.jpeg

Advertisements

Comments»

1. ♦Craz.eh.4.cheez♦ - April 2, 2008

Your welcome! and your online!

2. Izzy - April 3, 2008

Yeah!

3. Izzy - April 3, 2008

BTW Crazy, How do you get an icon for your wordpress picture. I mean, that woah thing?

4. ♦Craz.eh.4.cheez♦ - April 3, 2008

Well I just found that on iconator.

5. ♦Craz.eh.4.cheez♦ - April 3, 2008

BTW Izzy, is my header almost done??

6. Izzy - April 3, 2008

Well, every time I try it, it doesn’t work. What address or code or whatever do you use when you are uploading it?

7. Izzy - April 3, 2008

Your Header?

8. ♦Craz.eh.4.cheez♦ - April 3, 2008

Yeah, check my order on the Order Header page.

9. ♦Craz.eh.4.cheez♦ - April 3, 2008

Just drag it to the desktop and then upload it.

10. Izzy - April 3, 2008

OMG I forgot!!! Sorry!!! What do you want on it? I’ll work on it tomorrow?

11. Izzy - April 3, 2008

It doesn’t pass security! What do you do?
Oh and sorry for bugging you…

12. !zzy - April 3, 2008

Crazy, I’ve never seen you on club penguin? Do you still go on? If you do, I wanna meet you!

13. ♦Craz.eh.4.cheez♦ - April 3, 2008

Yea I do, if it doesn’t pass security then idk, but you can just make the header however you want.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: